Eenadu ePaper PDF Free ఈనాడు Newspaper 2021

Eenadu epaper PDF Free Download: ఈనాడు is Telugu daily Newspaper in India owned by The D.N.Prasad. Aspirant get Eenadu newspaper download PDF file for preparing exams like IAS, PCS, UPSC, SSC, Bank, Railway, Army, Police, and state PSC exams.

Eenadu ePaper Download

Hello Eenadu Newspaper Readers, Newspaper reading is the most important habit to be followed. A number of newspapers are published in India every day. Among them, Eenadu is the most recommended newspaper due to its vocabulary. Also, there are various topics like current affairs, finance news, quizzes, and questionnaires for competitive exams and sports news etc which are effectively published.

In this article, we are daily updating or sharing Eenadu epaper pdf downloadable links. Please download Eenadu paper for free of cost and these links are freely available over the internet. Here we are sharing links for education purpose only. If you honest person and you have able buy the paper from official website please click on this i.e. https://www.eenadu.net/.

Eenadu news paper Free Download

Eenadu epaper is easy to download in pdf format. The download link for various regions is given below. Click on the link your region edition. Then, download your copy of Eenadu paper in pdf format. If you still have any questions, write in the comment section. We will surely reply to your query with a suitable answer.

Eenadu ePaper

Eenadu epaper PDF | Eenadu Newspaper PDF Download

Newspaper NameEenadu
ePaper FormatPDF
Category nameTelugu ePapers
LanguageTelugu
Official Websiteeenadu.net

Eenadu releases its Eenadu epaper online Download. In this post you can download Eenadu online Newspaper PDF, Eenadu E-epaper download. Check all the download links below.

About Eenadu

Type Telugu daily newspaper
Format Broadsheet
Owner(s) Ramoji Rao
Editor D.N.Prasad (Telangana edition), M.Nageswara Rao (Andhra Pradesh edition)
Founded 1974
Language Telugu
Headquarters Hyderabad, India
Circulation 1807998
Website www.eenadu.net

23 Printing Centers

  • Hyderabad
  • Vishakapatnam
  • Vijayawada
  • Tirupati
  • Anantapur
  • Karimnagar
  • Rajahmundry
  • Suryapet
  • Guntur
  • Nellore
  • Srikakulam
  • Kurnool
  • Tadepalligudem
  • Warangal
  • Kadapa
  • Nizamabad
  • Khammam
  • Ongole
  • Mahaboobnagar
  • Chennai
  • Banglore
  • Mumbai
  • Delhi

Eenadu Total Circulation

EditionAverageWeekdaysSunday
1Anantapur67,27466,70970,623
2Bangalore28,31927,54332,920
3Chennai9,1388,69511,762
4Guntur84,42083,19791,663
5Hyderabad3,75,4303,66,1994,30,110
6Kadapa40,76940,59041,832
7Karimnagar66,78166,62267,724
8Karimnagar
(Luxettipet)
45,97145,87746,526
9Khammam55,74655,51157,139
10Kurnool52,86952,40255,631
11Mahbubnagar50,31950,18951,089
12Mumbai3,9883,7075,652
13Nellore46,76046,33549,274
14New Delhi1,8381,7982,075
15Nizamabad55,01054,92455,521
16Ongole45,15044,77747,357
17Rajahmundry88,52987,30195,803
18Srikakulam76,58976,21278,822
19Suryapet43,75043,56544,846
20Tadepalligudem70,63569,88075,104
21Tirupati57,95457,48960,705
22Vijayawada1,10,8741,08,8071,23,120
23Visakhapatnam1,29,9651,28,3651,39,441
24Warangal48,85548,67049,953
TOTAL16,56,93316,35,36417,84,692

How to Download OLD Eenadu ePaper PDF?

We fresherwave.com Team not only share the downloadable link but also store the previous Eenadu ePaper. If any Candidates need any old Eenadu ePaper, then easily can get from the table given below. In the table below you will see the download links as date wise stored on web server. If you have any doubts, let us know in the comment from below page.

Eenadu paper PDF for UPSC

Eenadu vocabulary is also useful for students and they search it on the internet. That’s why we are sharing all these PDFs to helping them. Because lots of students can’t afford it daily or they don’t have time to read it on hard paper. That’s why we upload Eenadu newspaper PDF for free.

Important notice

We share all links here, those already available on the Internet or Google drive uploaded by other bloggers & webmasters. We neither are not official owners of Eenadu Newspaper nor printed. Perhaps, if something violates the law, kindly send your complaint through the contact page.

Important work you need to do

We are also sharing Eenadu PDF file on social media platform like Telegram and Facebook.com. here we try to give pdf file always in time as early as possible. Are you like our effort, you don’t pay money, we request you please like our facebook page, Subscribe Telegram channel and please share this post to your friends as possible as. If you do, it will encourage us to do more work for you.

You will get Ads free version of Eenadu e-paper pdf in our Website. Make sure you keep Bookmark of our website in your browser.

FAQs

What are the advantages of e-Paper?

  • The printed edition of came will be available in full.
  • Eenadu can be seen in pdf and Eenadu fully text searchable.
  • Ability to provide an easy access for back dated edition
  • The Read offline feature to download the entire.
  • Ability to send article by email.

Is Eenadu Epaper free?

  • Yes, it is free

Where can I get Eenadu Epaper free?

  • Eenadu Newspaper is available in PDF form you will get from our website.

What is Eenadu e paper?

  • Eenadu, India’s Telugu newspaper.

How can I download EenaduPDF free?

  • You can download Eenadu newspaper either you can join telegram channel or from our website.

What is the best website to download Eenadu paper?

  • fresherwave.com

More Newspaper from this category

NameLink

Eenadu (ఈనాడు)

Click Here

Sakshi (సాక్షి)

Click Here

Andhra Jyothi (ఆంధ్ర జ్యోతి)

Click Here
Namasthe Telangana (నమస్తే తెలంగాణ)Click Here
Nava Telangana (నవ తెలంగాణ)Click Here
Mana Telangana (మన తెలంగాణ)Click Here

Vaartha (వార్త)

Click Here

Andhra Prabha (ఆంధ్రప్రభ)

Click Here

Manam(మనం)

Click Here

Surya (సూర్య)

Click Here

Aadab Hyderabad (ఆదాబ్ హైదరాబాద్)

Click Here

Leader (లీడర్)

Click Here
Visalaandhra (విశాలాంధ్ర)Click here
V6 Velugu (వెలుగు)Click Here

Date wise Eenadu epapers

[If do not find file Please reload/refresh again]

DateAPTS
25-09-2022https://vk.com/doc623586997_650199907?hash=JGR8FUrEG0mhZtfBtWN53cj9OPs8nefeE3v1EA90PGc&dl=Y8i67dk04zjnbelRzOCFm1wHymsDh4qJJu180GT6hBPhttps://vk.com/doc623586997_650199917?hash=UFnKQWVwcbl32AXO4PX4umVGq5tdj34Lxz1dbPWSPoH&dl=Xd2Ke2Cnk9hlUbx1OZnfZh829zemNnVOGNZZ2Zt5zGk
24-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
23-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
22-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
21-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
20-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
19-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
18-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
17-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
16-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
15-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
14-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
13-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
12-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
11-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
10-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
09-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
02-09-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
31-08-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
30-08-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/
29-08-2022https://epaper.eenadu.net/https://epaper.eenadu.net/

3 thoughts on “Eenadu ePaper PDF Free ఈనాడు Newspaper 2021”

  1. SHIVA

    Daily provided in paper please

  2. Shiva

    Daily provided newspaper please

  3. I am reading the free epaper because of you only, thank you. as well as plz provide Sunday magazine too.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.